Endstand Rapidturnier 2016

 

Pl.SpielerVereinTWZQu%PUNKTER1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9
1Dahlheimer,BerndSF Dettingen222474671,174,555,555,54,53,5
2Rosenberger,BertSF Dettingen221773627,133,55654
3Bahlke,PhilippSF Dettingen203971608,935,545,55,54,5
4Voellinger,FlorianSF Dettingen185552553,2433,52,53,54,5144,5
5Konik,MichaelSK Mainaschaff204959551,50533,5444
6Bahlke,WolfgangSF Dettingen214147539,904,51451,532,5
7Lindner,MarcoSK Mainaschaff189948522,492,533,53,533,542,5
8Scholz,MichaelSK M├Âmbris186433470,454,53222101,53
9Pabel,RalphSK Mainaschaff193834452,583,52,52211,52,53
10Schnell,ManfredSF Dettingen191032435,4721232,52,51,5
11Kraft,WolfgangSF Dettingen213465225,1262,5
12Stickler,RobertoSF Dettingen2227100153,967

Detaillierte Tabelle